Home
Sponsored By:   American Overhead Door
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=NORTHHAVENLAX.COM
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
North Haven, Turf Field West 7:00p 8:45p  >Boys Junior> Boys Junior 12U Practice    EM 
 Tue 05/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cheshire, Bartlem Park-Front South 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Senior> Cheshire Girls Senior 7 Red Game Girls Senior 13/14U 6:00 warm up- 6:30 game  BS 
North Haven, North Haven MS, Turf W 6:15p 7:15p  >Boys Junior> Boys Junior 11U Game Cheshire Boys U12B Red   TV 
Rec Center Field 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Bantam>Bantam 8U and 6U> Boys K-2 Practice    LB 
 Wed 05/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Milford, Christ the Redeemer 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Junior> Milford Girls Jr 5/6 Blue Game Girls Junior 11/12U   SK 
North Haven, North Haven MS, Turf E 6:00p 7:15p  >Boys Junior> Guilford Boys 5/6 B White Game Boys Junior 11U Please confirm  AH 
North Haven, North Haven MS, Turf W 6:45p 7:45p  >Boys Senior> Boys Senior 13/14U White Game Guilford 7B Black   LB 
North Haven, Turf Field East 7:00p 8:45p  >Boys Junior> Boys Junior 12U Practice    EM 
 Thu 05/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Milford, YMCA Turf 2 (rear) 5:15p 6:30p  >Boys Junior> Milford Junior Boys 5/6 Orange Game Boys Junior 11U   LB 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Senior> Milford Boys Sr 7/8 Orange Game Boys Senior 13/14U White   LB 
North Haven, North Haven MS, Turf W 6:15p 7:15p  >Boys Senior> Boys Senior 13/14U Maroon Game Guilford Boys 8A Green   CW 
 Sat 06/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away, AWAY TBD   >Girls Bantam> Girls K-2 Jam Milford Milford Bantam Jam (Mini Stampede)  LB 
New Haven, Yale Field TBD   >Girls Senior> Girls Senior 13/14U CONNY Tournament    LB 
North Haven, Elm St - Rec Center 10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Lightning>Boys Lightning> Boys Lightning 9/10U Game Milford Boys Ltng 3/4 Blue   LB 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Lightning> Girls Lighting 9/10U Game Trumbull Girls 3/4 7v7  TC 
North Haven, North Haven MS, Turf E 11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Senior> Girls Senior 13/14U Game Trumbull Girls 7   LB 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls Junior> Girls Junior 11/12U Game Trumbull Girls 6   TC 
North Haven, North Haven MS, Turf W 10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Junior> Boys Junior 12U Game Milford Junior Boys 5/6 Blue   EM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Senior> Boys Senior 13/14U Maroon Game Milford Boys Sr 7/8 Blue   JP 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Senior> Boys Senior 13/14U White Game Milford Boys Sr 7/8 Orange   JP 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys Junior> Boys Junior 11U Game Milford Junior Boys 5/6 Orange   AH 
 Sun 06/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away, AWAY TBD   >Boys Bantam>Bantam 8U and 6U> Boys K-2 Jam Cheshire Cheshire Lax Fest  LB 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Senior> Girls Senior 13/14U Game North Branford Jerome Harrison Field  LB 
New Haven, Yale Field TBD   >Boys Senior> Boys Senior 13/14U Maroon CONNY Tournament    LB 
TBD   >Boys Senior> Boys Senior 13/14U White CONNY Tournament    LB 
North Haven, Elm St - Rec Center 9:30a 10:30a  >Boys Bantam>Bantam 8U and 6U> Boys K-2 Game Amity Boys 2   LB 
North Haven, North Haven MS, Turf E 12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Junior> Boys Junior 12U Game Guilford Boys 5/6 A Green   JR 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls Lightning> Girls Lighting 9/10U Game Madison Girls Black 3/4   LB 
Woodbridge, Pease Road Fields 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Junior> Amity Boys 5 Game Boys Junior 11U   AH